Participants

Ange Akpa (Université d’Abidjan, Cote d’Ivoire)

Alexandre Afgoustidis (Université Paris-Dauphine, France)

Jean-Michel Alimi (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Francis Allou (Université d’Abidjan, Cote d’Ivoire)

Mohamed Amine Bahayou (Kasdi Merbah University, Algérie)

Frédéric Barbaresco (Thales Group, France)

Raymond Barre (France)

André Bellaïche (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Marc Bellon (Université Paris Sorbonne, France)

Daniel Bennequin (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Xavier Blot (Université Paris Sorbonne, France)

Paul Bourgine (École Polytechnique, France)

Jean-Pierre Bourguignon (European Research Council, Europe)

Michel Nguiffo Boyom (Université Montpellier, France)

Pierre Cartier (IHES Paris, France)

Robert Coquereaux (Centre de Physique Théorique — Marseille, France)

Maurice Courbage (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Dan Christensen (University of Western Ontario, Canada)

Thibault Damour (IHES Paris, France)

Olivier Darrigol (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Paul Donato (Aix-Marseille Université, France)

François Dubois (Université d’Orsay, France)

Jimmy Elhadad (Aix-Marseille Université, France)

Louis Garrigue (Université Paris Dauphine, France)

Jean-Pierre Gazeau (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Roya Ghiaseddin (University of Notre Dame, USA)

Paolo Giordano (Wolfgang Pauli Institute, Wien, Austria)

Serap Gürer (Galatasaray Üniversitesi, Turkey)

Frédéric Hélein (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Patrick Iglesias-Zemmour (Aix-Marseille Université, France) 

Hugo Jimenez-Perez (Inst. Phys. du Globe, France) 

Yael Karshon (University of Toronto, Canada)

Anatole Khélif (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Gahié Koffi (Université d’Abidjan, Cote d’Ivoire)

Yvette Kosmann-Schwarzbach (Paris, France)

Isha Kotecha (Albert Einstein Institute, Germany )

Jacob Kryczka (Université d’Angers, France )

Marc Lachieze-Rey (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Jean-Pierre Laffineur (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Sylvain Lavau (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Peter Zach Linnet (KMD, Denmark)

 Jean-Pierre Magnot (Université d’Angers, France)

Charles-Michel Marle (France)

Sébastien Michéa (Université de Bourgogne, France)

Lisa Morhaim (Université Panthéon-Assas, France)

Léo Morin (Université de Rennes, France)

Antonio Michele Miti (KU Leuven, Leuven, Belgium)

Jean-Pierre Petit (France)

Jean Petitot (CAMS, EHESS-PSL, France)

Martin Pinsonnault (University of Western Ontario, Canada)

Elisa Prato (Università degli Studi di Firenze, Italy)

Claude Roger (Université Lyon 1)

Alexei Rybkin (University of Alaska Fairbanks, USA)

Leonid Ryvkin (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Tatiana Salnikova (Université Lomonosov de Moscou, Russie)

Urs Schreiber (Czech Academy of the Sciences, Czech Republic)

Jean-Jacques Szczeciniarz (Université Paris Diderot, France)

Roland Triay (Aix-Marseille Université, France)

Wlodzimierz M Tulczyjew (Italy)

San Vũ Ngọc (Université de Rennes, France)

Jordan Watts (Central Michigan University, USA)

Alan Weinstein (University of California, Berkeley, USA)

Michael Wright (The Archive Trust for Research in Mathematical Sciences)

Enxin Wu (汕头大学 Shantou University, China)

— (63)